Im very upser the way me as a customer was treated... still cant access my account
by (200 points)
retagged by

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.

4 Answers

Best answer
There is no way to provide you any guidance when you don't identify the service you are dealing with. Addiiotnally, we do not have any access to their systems. You will have to go through their account recovery procedure(s). If their automated process doesn't work you can try contacting their tech support.
by (33.7k points)

I forgot my password for [email protected]

by
by
Forgot my password for my yahoo mail was given a security question that I did not set up please help I am perminately logged on  on my iPad but can't access my emails from any computer.
by